Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 94990

94990
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a1b/e6mu0oh06r2jnmu5voc2w0gdxdzf89ro.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a 2 bedroom apartment located in the heart of the beautiful city of Larnaca. The building is consisted by eight beautiful apartments with two bedrooms and two bathrooms each, while the apartment on the forth floor also features a roof garden. The building itself will be built with premium material to ensure high quality and standards, creating a living space that is both beautiful and efficient. The apartments come with an en-suite master bedroom. A spacious parking place both in the basement and on the ground floor comes with the building. The apartments come with spectacular views of the Mediterranean sea and the city itself.

Read more
Object
№94990
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Land area:
613 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T15:50
94990
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdd/1088_820_2/yw2m57eyigc21j6b7d1bpjq20bmcgf8e.jpg
№ 196189
Total area: 4536 m2
1 200 000 EUR
265 EUR/m2
Interesting