Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 161474

161474
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/736/anhnhpusx1xnrxwin34pjmps4nrpbpqa.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in the Columbia area, next to the supermarket "Sklavenitis". The project consists of only 6 apartments, high technical specifications, underfloor heating, Italian kitchens. Convenient location, within walking distance to supermarkets and all necessary infrastructure. Included features: Underfloor heating, Spanish/Italian tiles, granite countertops, patio doors with double glazing, storage room and covered guarded parking, central pressurized water supply system, solar panels for water heating, Laufen plumbing, video intercom system, armored door, smart home automation.

Read more
Object
№161474
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
585 000 EUR + VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:54
161474
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8289 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216399
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d1/1088_820_2/oqqvgj212edaf4jzmqi57mleke1nu7l9.jpg
№ 200675
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 3
345 000 EUR+VAT
1 949 EUR/m2