Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 161463

161463
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e29/9ncwcv20p3vqcf3tfb5rnxo6d4wzkkpa.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a new building, Agios Ioannis district, Limassol. Within walking distance of the entire infrastructure of the city. The building consists of 11 apartments. All residences are built to the highest standards using the best materials, which makes them an exceptional place to live. Open-plan kitchen, spacious living room and large terraces. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. Storage room and covered parking.

Read more
Object
№161463
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
395 000 EUR + VAT
3 726 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T23:00
161463
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/147/1088_820_2/1sgbbf1ub28oemco6p56hrvf35g84x28.jpeg
№ 211873
Plot Size: 2231 m2
630 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/9vl47k1tkpdvf7690j2cgxls8bawwl04.jpg
№ 208942
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
423 500 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63e/1088_820_2/9e3qq1c8cfpbhogf5ota9vhxl82y20fy.jpg
№ 207050
Apartment with privet garden!
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 979 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fc/1088_820_2/2b901ryb9zddt4mtyc1zs99xxcbat6uw.jpg
№ 204929
Two parkings
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
595 000 EUR+VAT
2 565 EUR/m2
Interesting