Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 161328

161328
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/836/gtbts3qzko8kq6i3zhbn6irjd7q1kb6t.jpeg
Description:

Sale of 4 bedrooms luxury villa in Agios Athanasios area, Limassol. The villa is located in a new complex with sea view. The villa has top quality designer kitchen & wardrobes, granite worktops, marble stairs, pressurized water system, pipe in pipe plumbing system, solar water heating, private overflow swimming pool, VRV air conditioning system, underfloor heating with heat pump, landscaped gardens with automatic irrigation system, double glazed windows & patio doors, electric shutters on windows & patio doors, security door, video entry system.

Read more
Object
№161328
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
535 m2
Indoor area:
482 m2
Land area:
490 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 200 000 EUR + VAT
4 112 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T13:25
161328
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8c/1088_820_2/n0ywdjtwvrssmvqmb3ihd30tux3y4f35.jpg
№ 208060
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 204 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/617/1088_820_2/fzi5xd6983y5lpbum5yxtztwxo7scajq.jpeg
№ 206428
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
216 000 EUR+VAT
3 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/05a/1088_820_2/z9mveawp6fefdam0evbf1mn6eaqunsoa.jpeg
№ 197749
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
408 000 EUR+VAT
3 849 EUR/m2
432 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4a/1088_820_2/wnuz2a8nf5hrn4lnayv4iefikrp7x01p.jpeg
№ 197443
Plot Size: 535 m2
158 000 EUR+VAT
295 EUR/m2
Interesting