Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 161299

161299
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/297/zztq0wyjzr0hcvwuex21vjsym59slxv4.jpg
Description:

Sale of 5 bedrooms luxury villa in Agios Athanasios area, Limassol. The villa is located in a new complex with sea view. The villa has top quality designer kitchen & wardrobes, granite worktops, marble stairs, pressurized water system, pipe in pipe plumbing system, solar water heating, private overflow swimming pool, VRV air conditioning system, underfloor heating with heat pump, landscaped gardens with automatic irrigation system, double glazed windows & patio doors, electric shutters on windows & patio doors, security door, video entry system.

Read more
Object
№161299
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
512 m2
Indoor area:
453 m2
Land area:
520 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 400 000 EUR + VAT
4 688 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:00
161299
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1778 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7dc/vohs7hn017mi1ltsj0xtbps9j061q8tm.jpeg
№ 175849
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 790 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
1 646 EUR/m2
Interesting