Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 160657

160657
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/887/8t1bl2hta9uf9ittpws5avmelusutwsm.jpg
421
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Modern 4 bedroom designer villa for sale, located in the heart of the tourist area of Geroskipou, Paphos in Cyprus. The villa is designed on a large plot and features a private pool with spacious outdoor areas. The villa is located opposite one of the most famous sandy beaches of Paphos and has easy access to many restaurants, pubs, bars, 5-star beach resorts and other amenities.

Read more
Object
№160657
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
210 m2
Indoor area:
210 m2
Land area:
487 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
980 000 EUR + VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T22:02
160657
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/532/1088_820_2/ia5rk1hyayo6c4r2qn1vinpleef2k2s7.jpeg
№ 199598
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/987/1088_820_2/9myp1xax7fjgvnmckrogf5dynvqv5vt5.jpg
№ 199304
Total area: 43 m2
Studio
185 000 EUR+VAT
4 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5b/1088_820_2/dzea1ww44v1e6zftictkgf1az4oaswtg.jpg
№ 160767
60% until delivery
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 637 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 206 EUR/m2
Interesting