Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 160621

160621
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f4e/r86yl5p9mm20zqtu5vc1rb0u9n7f2zc5.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol, in a prestigious residential complex located just 700 meters from the Mediterranean coast and within walking distance from the famous Dasoudi beach and the green eucalyptus park.

This modern boutique complex consists of just 19 stylish apartments, including 1 and 2 bedroom apartments, as well as two impressive 3 bedroom penthouses with private rooftop terraces and pools. The architecture of the complex combines modern design with natural wooden accents and panoramic windows, filling the space with light and a sense of spaciousness.

The apartment offers an open floor plan, thoughtful design, a high level of comfort and privacy. Residents have at their disposal a covered parking lot, a private storage room, a guarded enclosed area, a communal swimming pool with a relaxation area, a modern gym and a landscaped garden with relaxation and social areas.

An ideal choice for those who appreciate the quality of life, style and proximity to the sea in one of the most sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№160621
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
580 000 EUR + VAT
9 355 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:21
160621
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de5/1088_820_2/4zp73683grdf0wkveyrtpmbfzk5axj4x.jpeg
№ 202981
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR
2 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/v6va9dsm4j9jeoxjwj837cdxrx0cmfby.JPG
№ 182757
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a73/1088_820_2/dggrrzmp3b53qbhopjrhw6l1j1ia36yc.jpg
№ 177988
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/0c0/obva10gw5lwbu3w0hqi2saw8hnoxp5a1.jpg
№ 159927
Total area: 343 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1897 m2
4 100 000 EUR+VAT
11 953 EUR/m2
Interesting