Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 160585

160585
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e0a/g3vjaaptp90pntu63m4tvoitestp25f3.jpg
Description:

For sale a cozy and bright house located on a quiet dead-end street in one of the most luxurious areas of Limassol - Kalogiroi. The house is new, no one lived. Underfloor heating, VRV system and smart home are installed. The property is fully equipped with household appliances and furniture. Swimming pool. Roof deck with the possibility of installing a Jacuzzi. Storage room. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№160585
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
478 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
900 000 EUR + VAT
5 294 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T03:10
160585
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/k0q5fd55aqr7afxhtw4w9s5q6llolcio.jpg
№ 202992
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 565 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3b/1088_820_2/3ardlnb9k1y88dhaufoog22317xpkgkb.jpg
№ 194821
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
4 083 EUR/m2
Interesting