Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 212023

212023
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13b/1920_1080_2/scrqcrmik70p3imvqsjbyd7lxk36v92m.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom house with an area of 157 m2 on a plot of 127 m2 in the Kapsalos area, Limassol. The house includes 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, a kitchen, a living room, a pantry, as well as a spacious 120 m2 roof garden with an additional kitchen, a pantry and a shaded seating area. The residence is partially furnished, equipped with an air conditioning system in all rooms (4 new smart split unit A/C), a fireplace, a smart home system with switches, sensors and cameras, 7 electric smart shutters, aluminum energy-efficient doors and windows, as well as a 4.5 kW solar system with net-metering. The house was completely renovated in April 2024 with replacement of electrical and plumbing systems, thermal insulation of walls and roof made of extruded polystyrene, covered parking is provided.

Read more
Object
№212023
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
157 m2
Land area:
127 m2
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
570 000 EUR
3 631 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:10
212023
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/6a2hh8gmsrbdb5w9o9h2w6t5a1111mtg.jpg
№ 216409
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/1xyxn31q8gmm0kq373wrncq0vf2tithg.jpg
№ 215491
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad5/1088_820_2/8n3dp4my8kbmgq7f40xfki2t0vddyhts.jpg
№ 164461
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c8/1088_820_2/mufzyx1dxm8s079hu9b2yxiw7mr1nbon.jpg
№ 163890
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
281 000 EUR+VAT
4 391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/0s532etg23os0j3mwee09gs1ruz9ozc2.jpg
№ 148326
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 788 EUR/m2
155 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6eb/169863ux5qdeycpgcuzpaw4hjigyqh6y.jpeg
№ 124970
Plot Size: 13602 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
118 EUR/m2