Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 211759

211759
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e43/etl12t2isne83yot5zddmsb75w0cmn3n.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale, 3 bedrooms, in the village of Moni. Limassol. The project consists of 14 detached two-storey villas. Each villa boasts a private garden, private parking, covered/outdoor terraces and the possibility to install a swimming pool. Residents benefit from the picturesque landscape and partial sea views. Modern design, privacy and the surrounding nature make it an ideal place to create a wonderful home away from the hustle and bustle of the city. 3 bedrooms with the possibility of conversion into 4 bedrooms. Valla is 15 km from Limassol, 5 minutes to the nearest beach and 5* hotels, 5 minutes from schools, supermarkets, taverns and cafes. Modern features and design.

Read more
Object
№211759
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Land area:
470 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
429 000 EUR + VAT
2 879 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T07:02
211759
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/838/1088_820_2/lc1n7l8f9owibqfrlu9b0f2d48mvssmu.jpg
№ 218569
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f5/1088_820_2/jjkf6fqdxkvh926k0978wxbcoqcs50mu.jpg
№ 148268
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 621 m2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 039 EUR/m2
Interesting