Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 160260

160260
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d6/vmad806exznx3qti8fvgnftgbrj7q7jx.jpg
Description:
For sale spacious 3-room apartment on the ground floor with private garden. Located in a gated complex Pegassos, block B, with a shared pool on the first line, just 50 metres from the beach, with sea views, near the hotel Apollonia. Fully furnished and equipped with appliances, air-conditioning, Central heating. Close to all major amenities such as supermarkets, bakeries, restaurants
Read more
Object
№160260
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
270 m2
Indoor area:
240 m2
Distance to the sea:
50 m
1 300 000 EUR
4 815 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:54
160260
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8279 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216399
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/600/1088_820_2/fud4htmx61jza7s06u2uuxz3d2ipgoqd.jpg
№ 200376
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1060 m2
10 500 000 EUR
17 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/754/1088_820_2/ws1ib6dbs39igqtsf7pscwml9y4d43yh.jpg
№ 187093
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 980 000 EUR+VAT
9 925 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b1/1088_820_2/3izzg2nadu39hj7d82edupxxuiyu7tt8.jpg
№ 184709
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
11 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed3/1088_820_2/y04e8du6c72e86wilvaa20gvzwwapiwq.jpg
№ 180579
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 683 EUR/m2