Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 160145

160145
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1dc/vfitptmshhsgaa844mq9g0a1tgdaoxdh.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern two-bedroom apartment of 82 m2 in the Universal area, Paphos. Apartment 406 is located on the 4th floor of the 10th building and features bright and spacious living areas. The combined living-dining room opens onto a spacious balcony with sea views. The apartment has two double bedrooms, a family bathroom, as well as a full set of household appliances, furniture and air conditioning in all rooms. In addition, there is a pressurized water supply system, a built-in wardrobe, and solar panels. Parking is also available for residents.

This property is available for purchase exclusively through the Elysia Park Rental agreement program. Participation in the program guarantees a minimum of 3 years of stable lease and the possibility of extension on mutually beneficial terms.

Read more
Object
№160145
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
82 m2
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
330 000 EUR
4 024 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:10
160145
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
17 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebf/1088_820_2/n9phnesgsb6n7lk30eu1evplmg55i266.jpeg
№ 209842
Available from May 2026
Total area: 250 m2
10 000 EUR
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93d/1088_820_2/922o9l9pueslql350vqw5wjds5hbnmvk.jpg
№ 209267
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5da/s35leho220kdpyzgsyvndkpsjuvgcr3u.jpeg
№ 208258
Plot Size: 3732 m2
200 000 EUR+VAT
54 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d7f/1088_820_2/f403oi8jjsalhxxfiz4xrgkppkajw2uc.jpg
№ 207371
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
642 000 EUR+VAT
4 977 EUR/m2
Interesting