Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 159262

159262
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06d/1920_1080_2/6yyvj3uv7l03fqjbx1rkmasrqirf2n6y.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Aglantzia, Nicosia. Excellent location, close to the University of Cyprus, Lidl - Aglantzia, with easy access to various amenities and covered parking. A great opportunity for investment or private residence.

Read more
Object
№159262
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:39
159262
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1088_820_2/ixsg43gsoz3mphxft01wwvn0t7y7gow9.jpg
№ 212380
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
3 118 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e3/1088_820_2/76yuo23k4fm3yd2v920js8v29hdb7fmu.jpg
№ 203255
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
499 950 EUR
4 201 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/123/1088_820_2/38q02c7getzr25eug20sar7ibc9ftgs8.jpg
№ 164439
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
387 000 EUR+VAT
5 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aca/58mcmswfb95jadlbxbzgz0zn5pqg29a8.jpg
№ 159310
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR
3 061 EUR/m2
Interesting