Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 159171

159171
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/633/1920_1080_2/9mhk2krpaom5embl8iln8m4vemmulgsx.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Aglantzia, Nicosia. Excellent location, close to the University of Cyprus, Lidl - Aglantzia, with easy access to various amenities and covered parking. A great opportunity for investment or private residence.

Read more
Object
№159171
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
145 000 EUR + VAT
2 266 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T09:30
159171
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3863 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab1/1088_820_2/4bz7qf0p432ouky6a0og1ialkwzwknm7.JPG
№ 216157
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216156
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/2fey8r5ofi6dg861znrgl81kp2cuoyfe.JPG
№ 216153
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
152 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56d/1088_820_2/h0c24mp31c8h7mtuukryux28o1lydbf3.JPG
№ 216152
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
152 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/298/1088_820_2/e12403n28bziom8vg92yqfxy10xa33kg.jpg
№ 191062
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 192 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c17/1088_820_2/80q9n7avkvvebgtos0mxlwcpi4j412bd.jpg
№ 181143
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
308 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
342 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c01/1088_820_2/au93itu8x71z0tw0g1ge6zaonrp8i3tc.jpg
№ 179088
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
770 000 EUR+VAT
4 254 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fe/1088_820_2/0um1hyvksj0vd1bj211e47qvf4cregr6.jpg
№ 164691
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 366 m2
838 000 EUR
5 662 EUR/m2