Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 159147

159147
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/df8/xibarp46ra3r82ttmrt73giyolsvhbd1.jpeg
Description:

Office space for sale near Limassol Marina. The office has 250 m2 of internal space, beautiful sea views, furniture and branded equipment, high-quality modern glass partitions, high-level security systems, access control to the building, 2 elevators, high-speed fiber-optic Internet connection, access control to the private floor, access control for each office space, structural cabling, climate controlhousing control, fresh air supply system, large hall / reception room, conference room, high-quality soundproof glass partitions / rooms, fully equipped kitchen, living room, 3 toilets (male and female), shower (in the executive office), server room with fire protection system and air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№159147
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
250 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
100 m
1 350 000 EUR
5 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:11
159147
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/386/puagz0oqwhf48w3b1tgs3iijaz83um10.jpg
№ 201757
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 171 m2
2 600 000 EUR
10 156 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd9/1088_820_2/met8zezne0fxrr41k132c2bjdm48jq43.jpg
№ 199314
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 623 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b19/1088_820_2/r5t8z7totuw2ue82vj9h9mksvv3n1h4s.jpg
№ 198527
Cryptocurrency payment
Total area: 78 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7aa/1088_820_2/zqkzbxm2saqo6wrja6kljmah6nlxq1px.JPG
№ 148262
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 398 m2
513 000 EUR+VAT
2 617 EUR/m2
Interesting