Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 158509

158509
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/315/nr16wnxl1biw5g1ijnvpykksl8k833xr.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in an elite complex in the Germasogeia area, just 400 meters from the park and Dasoudi beach. The apartment is equipped with Bosch appliances, there is a storage room and covered Parking. The complex has a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№158509
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR
6 373 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T11:58
158509
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04c/1088_820_2/rzd969estssz194ug7yshxe8ukey1j8b.jpg
№ 212180
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
1 929 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/ozz6a2mkpl6a2wwgx1ngiqolbhv8aocs.jpg
№ 211220
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 711 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae6/1088_820_2/e1w9phy8tlfoiklq31iovkxoiny6fswb.jpg
№ 208040
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 742 EUR/m2
315 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/y0s66nl11sjdr6nqq3n5fb23x23bit8x.jpg
№ 205515
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 4
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 890 EUR/m2
Interesting