Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 184507

184507
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f31/fj671v794hi9jkwudi57s5f5annjfs4e.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment (penthouse) in the Acropolis area. New and modern construction technologies, parking and storage room are available. Modern design facade, quiet location and convenient location. Spacious rooms, air conditioning, underfloor heating, water system and private photovoltaic system. At this stage, there is an opportunity to choose finishing materials and discuss possible changes in the layout of the apartments. The complex is 2 minutes from Aristokiprou Park.

Read more
Object
№184507
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
163 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
2 055 EUR/m2
380 000 EUR
2026-06-12T19:21
184507
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/r5p7r83x1psqhzb1kq1ffy585nh7h2u9.JPG
№ 196927
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1088_820_2/9rzrg041fzr9aqipay47gqkxjhnq45d8.jpeg
№ 196907
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
254 000 EUR+VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/17a/cd0565s20lm8nd4pvweo139t92ur98nx.jpg
№ 193812
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 4
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fb/1088_820_2/f3a8neko8lk5nn9vhoq37t0gwj5z2a9i.jpeg
№ 171437
Photovoltaic system of 4kW and underfloor heating
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 468 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 389 EUR/m2
Interesting