Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 158479

158479
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b2/1920_1080_2/0q0itlpcq009n1tes7yuklkndzq2ceok.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment, which is located between the embankment and the sea road, next to the famous Dasoudi beach, a few steps from restaurants, cafes and various retail outlets. The apartment is located on the ground floor in a gated complex consisting of three well-maintained residential buildings. It consists of a separate living room, a separate kitchen, 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 3 verandas. It boasts stunning views of the seasonal river flowing towards the sea, and is surrounded by landscaped gardens. The apartment requires renovation.

Read more
Object
№158479
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
156 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
1995
Distance to the sea:
120 m
525 000 EUR
3 241 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:57
158479
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Interesting