Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 158283

158283
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/fa1/vrl77eo0v1p9vfzvam839rswcf46uss9.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential project in the Engomy Parissinos area, Nicosia. The complex has a swimming pool and a gym.

Read more
Object
№158283
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
555 000 EUR + VAT
3 675 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:12
158283
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e2/1088_820_2/30p1bzxuuezcaaxrt62f1zgbyf9kikki.jpeg
№ 211073
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
144 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e6e/1088_820_2/yqrlsn4kaqxvsye0aduyjiwtdkhnmwy4.jpeg
№ 178855
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a3/1088_820_2/b1oguqhf2l2cu03fr5mjwpgaztvnrc9z.jpeg
№ 176863
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
Interesting