Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 158145

158145
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/88d/pccgwmfx354ozms9dtv50eioznuv7dji.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential project in the Engomy Parissinos area, Nicosia. The complex has a swimming pool and a gym.

Read more
Object
№158145
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
59 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:07
158145
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/6zabpynifoycx8q5gpcj3merkmosnzku.jpeg
№ 212374
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
580 000 EUR
2 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/785/1088_820_2/ehca9wzicx8qkwt0wm96hp8x39veljii.jpg
№ 206520
Sea view apartment without VAT!
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 980 000 EUR
12 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/296/1088_820_2/ttox0q45y13k7iauqown9203f12ecrm0.jpg
№ 182816
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 462 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a72/st22e8oxno0epz23mx9bqd9942ihyn3b.jpeg
№ 172745
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 629 EUR/m2
Interesting