Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Nicosia № 157964

157964
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dd1/1hemrm26hzh40sy3knszobf6z1y8fh4x.jpg
452
Ready building with tenants
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Description:

For sale a residential building consisting of 2 blocks and 33 apartments in total. Block A has a total of 23 apartments on 3 floors. Each apartment has parking, a storage room and a covered balcony. There are a total of 10 apartments in Block B. There are a total of 25 apartments in the buildings consisting of 1 bedroom, 6 apartments consisting of 2 bedrooms, 2 apartments consisting of 3 bedrooms. Within walking distance from the building there is the University of Cyprus, a coffee shop, a supermarket, a bus stop, a gas station, a library from the University, a sports hall.

Read more
Object
№157964
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
2000 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
09/2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 900 000 EUR
2 950 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T20:54
157964
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
528 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f0/1088_820_2/lphjwcu46dkty9gftezq04ce3epurnvo.jpg
№ 216178
Total area: 180 m2
65 000 EUR
361 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/xq4wkbqckec0z3ni4jmtn68uc8qt39kl.jpg
№ 215794
Total area: 212 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/542/1088_820_2/lq2t4la3rad1h4k3agyxwnf5ofssbohq.jpg
№ 215793
Total area: 78 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c7a/irs0cp8ldwq7j5q7n626v69a8m6k6kl5.jpg
№ 215748
Total area: 980 m2
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 700 000 EUR
1 735 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/803/1088_820_2/xkvulbxycjdeh9xbqa6n3msi8a8gpkhf.jpeg
№ 209476
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR
2 440 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/ipa0p961j62mj7h42zqr65j4xk2gza0v.jpg
№ 200494
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
353 000 EUR+VAT
3 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6c/1088_820_2/ui4j2sybk9cj1goh3j7lw267mxf4u30a.jpg
№ 193583
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 825 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/9nexndzwt9j3aut05t2k48htmk8ktl8a.jpg
№ 164575
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
388 000 EUR+VAT
5 623 EUR/m2
464 000 EUR
Interesting