Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 157507

157507
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/pn23f4r36z626xuia5if1lz83zbzopbw.jpg
Additional:
Parking
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom house of 168 m2 on a plot of 400 m2 in the area of Protaras, Famagusta. The villa includes 3 bedrooms (1 with a private bathroom), 3 bathrooms, 1 additional room, an open-plan living room, 2 balconies, a covered veranda. There is also a rooftop terrace and a garden with trees. For cars there is a covered parking for 2 cars and an outdoor parking for 1 car.

Read more
Object
№157507
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Indoor area:
168 m2
Land area:
400 m2
Distance to the sea:
560 m
680 000 EUR
1 700 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T20:53
157507
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Interesting