Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 157449

157449
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dad/1920_1080_2/odxr5hc05u5i7u6p9fubure3cfhe07d3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Modern 4—bedroom villa for sale in Chlorakas, Paphos, one of the most popular tourist areas of the city. The property is located just a few minutes' walk from the best hotels on the coast, as well as in close proximity to the renovated Tombs of the Kings Street and Kings Avenue Mall. The convenient location provides quick access to all necessary infrastructure: the beach is 1 minute away, a private school is 2 minutes away, a public school is 5 minutes away, a supermarket is 3 minutes away, the city hall is 6 minutes away, and the airport is only 20 minutes away.

The architecture of the villa is aimed at a harmonious combination of internal and external space. The spacious interiors seamlessly merge into a relaxation area with a long overflow pool that frames the house and creates an atmosphere of comfort, tranquility and privacy. The private pool gives the house a special status and makes it an ideal choice for both permanent residence and luxury holidays.

Read more
Object
№157449
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
143 m2
Land area:
363 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
370 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
940 000 EUR + VAT
3 917 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:01
157449
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/gimsffv525k6z2uerqc0cwms1iq0q75u.jpg
№ 216917
Panoramic sea view
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 455 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f16/1088_820_2/92ho2y9ngl25llke5ggadljnqxdsdxlq.jpeg
№ 210849
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 394 m2
315 000 EUR
2 072 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e1/1088_820_2/i2sgci2mntx16ocgxhbl9xmuwgdqhcd7.jpg
№ 202031
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
536 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/3qfk3w2ijaih2mgfxon86kcgkawf5h9p.jpg
№ 200560
The price includes underfloor heating and photovoltaic panels. Construction permit received
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2e9/1088_820_2/jzz2fzrd2ss5dkfsdbz89g1vqoxbkyhl.jpg
№ 200166
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 396 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
Interesting