Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 156459

156459
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/473/f20d4wfk05rar11uvb80yehsqiw3c3oc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Panthea, Limassol. There are only 8 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing and is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. The energy efficiency of the building is class A. The complex has all the necessary infrastructure. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№156459
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
3 526 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T04:44
156459
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9d/1088_820_2/6bqy2z0wwcpm7r0vlducc0j7ju57demt.jpg
№ 213842
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
444 000 EUR+VAT
2 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d1b/1088_820_2/9giec3cdoh7f0makffo58ln76kttb9or.jpg
№ 208798
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/086/1088_820_2/mry8oc39ecnm2t1v7ywz9jrjv4ep7cj0.jpg
№ 204002
New premium project
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 912 000 EUR+VAT
17 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/fzidb5a0nvykuzifsuevtc2aumovotk9.jpg
№ 201669
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 444 EUR/m2
Interesting