Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 156284

156284
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b5c/f9uxlt5e9bp0jrkm08swjgs4p9253mzy.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol within walking distance to the beach. The complex consists of two blocks – block D and block L. The apartments are located on 4 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. For apartments located on the fourth floor, there is a roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. A swimming pool is provided on the roof of the complex.

The area has all the necessary infrastructure facilities for a comfortable life. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№156284
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
3 654 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:59
156284
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/572/1088_820_2/80pptqjjvmyl1bh5zvo0hxar8pxpn8fg.jpg
№ 213070
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
4 747 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c90/1088_820_2/ba7lfwymzr4pro7st5za8t0wy2vzzesr.jpeg
№ 210037
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8b/1088_820_2/dpkob0re97wob7673adffrjufhm1zd15.jpg
№ 198981
Photovoltaic system is installed
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 690 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bb/1088_820_2/roevkkk17csmr5fnkp7o6xbveo5s7jjq.jpg
№ 184307
Studio
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
155 000 EUR+VAT
3 444 EUR/m2
Interesting