Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 155705

155705
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e98/1920_1080_2/rwq4plk956of1ht6qgcyubqvfsodvbba.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in Chlorakas area, Paphos. The villa is located on the west side of Paphos, just three kilometers from the city center, in a picturesque area with magnificent beaches. The architecture of the house is designed in a modern style with an emphasis on space and light, and the balcony offers a breathtaking view of the Mediterranean Sea and the rocky coast. This is an ideal place for those who are looking for comfort, silence and privacy, without giving up the convenience of proximity to urban infrastructure. The area has a unique atmosphere: it combines natural beauty, sea air and traditional Cypriot hospitality. The villa is perfect for both permanent residence and recreation. This is a place that does not lose its appeal neither in winter nor in summer.

Read more
Object
№155705
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
222 m2
Indoor area:
147 m2
Land area:
550 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2025
Distance to the sea:
530 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
955 000 EUR + VAT
4 302 EUR/m2
955 600 EUR
2026-06-14T03:45
155705
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af2/1088_820_2/bqv4g6eshbq1mb4vx2l81642xfkaw37u.jpg
№ 201719
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
13 438 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1bd/1088_820_2/dcepbap00s5yhnorks0nnkbtrsc5jv4y.jpg
№ 201685
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
139 000 EUR+VAT
2 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d4/1088_820_2/11ficqpjaozdej9l9on0h7ocs21ugiwd.jpeg
№ 199716
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
4 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a25/1088_820_2/o0fg5c1tmlov1mk71o2y5ke9wrgyaa5s.jpg
№ 191388
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 601 EUR/m2
Interesting