Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 155045

155045
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/18b/cov0xni5j72t17fz8p2fptlhu6qomapy.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the Geri area. Nicosia. The complex consists of 2 blocks of 3-storey buildings and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. All apartments in the complex are made of high quality materials, have modern design and functional layouts. Each apartment offers cozy bedrooms, a kitchen-living room, bathrooms and verandas. There is a parking space and a storage room for each apartment. The building has an elevator. The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, close to various amenities: supermarkets, schools, gyms, taverns, etc., and also has easy access to the city center and the highway.

Read more
Object
№155045
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
194 000 EUR + VAT
1 630 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T19:28
155045
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/302/1088_820_2/7mhqcpsyumo0z639458a5kv1e1kq9ind.jpg
№ 202869
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 320 000 EUR+VAT
7 586 EUR/m2
1 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f2f/nozbcvomxlinzql7cohez7md4vgo4pa3.jpeg
№ 162542
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 872 000 EUR+VAT
8 175 EUR/m2
Interesting