Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 154879

154879
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/214/f1wohqtlgfa7cpszl49v57v9yybkk07h.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale, 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms in the elite area of Kefalokremmos. Villa with overflow pool, barbeque area and parking. There are underfloor heating, VRV air conditioners, video surveillance system, solar panels for electricity, charging for electric cars, elevator and much more. Beautiful view of the mountains and complete silence.

Read more
Object
№154879
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
590 m2
Indoor area:
380 m2
Land area:
760 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2023
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 200 000 EUR
8 814 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T07:25
154879
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1778 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/126/1088_820_2/q65fm1682123o2zjhx912ee1pt33o11q.jpg
№ 204351
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86a/1088_820_2/0bc7zk3jvrkqjb2kkqnwdyur67f6morm.jpg
№ 202851
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 2
459 000 EUR+VAT
2 441 EUR/m2
Interesting