Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 153737

153737
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b51/5ttlh9vda7mo23mmvo0915escsbltfma.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction, located in the prestigious area of Agios Nikolaos Larnaca, very close to the Blue flag beach. Wiring for underfloor heating. High-quality plumbing. This is a new and exclusive investment opportunity in residential real estate located in a prime location in the center of Larnaca. This combination of luxury designer apartments and the surrounding natural beauty is in close proximity to many amenities, making the project an ideal opportunity to invest in prime and promising properties with high resale and rental values. The complex features an extravagant architectural design and spectacular panoramic views of the sea and the Salt Lake.

Read more
Object
№153737
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
565 000 EUR + VAT
5 330 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:59
153737
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Interesting