Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 153063

153063
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/193/19hpbcly5ajnlr9tdeipwcxrmtzhf85f.jpg
Description:

For sale a 4-bedroom villa located in a quiet, peaceful and prestigious residential area of Konia. The villa has a private roof garden, modern architectural design, individual kitchen design, branded plumbing, a wide range of ceramic tiles and marble, eyeliner for central heating and air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№153063
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
339 m2
Indoor area:
262 m2
Land area:
475 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR + VAT
3 245 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:12
153063
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/fpf9a921m3edxc3qpwfyblqm28tvrbbj.jpg
№ 216438
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 518 m2
801 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d9/1088_820_2/qf3khgfqzsn3bqwievzpw37548pdetkn.jpg
№ 210747
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
4 426 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8a/r44km13fofaj8qsz1amcizs7wj90t0fb.jpg
№ 205044
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 382 m2
655 000 EUR+VAT
3 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23d/1088_820_2/c2qj1hfu6r6x3m31mrf30areskc7k2jq.jpg
№ 203876
Total area: 49 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 898 EUR/m2