Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 153061

153061
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb5/slje6s4py81ywbwodc4ng0g8wxl2o446.jpeg
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom villa located in a quiet, peaceful and prestigious residential area of Konia. The villa has a private roof garden, modern architectural design, individual kitchen design, branded plumbing, a wide range of ceramic tiles and marble, eyeliner for central heating and air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№153061
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
207 m2
Indoor area:
197 m2
Land area:
570 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
610 000 EUR + VAT
2 947 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T17:03
153061
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6707 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9d/1088_820_2/5jqzwyfnv4lctj0lr0tc5i7ympianztb.jpg
№ 218341
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8d/1088_820_2/4djturl4yshrs2zuc3in7r7c3fxs3g9x.jpeg
№ 200093
Total area: 687 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 844 m2
3 650 000 EUR+VAT
5 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c43/59hbo3i0tlty37ib7p9poad1afoi731c.jpeg
№ 129006
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 338 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 425 EUR/m2
Interesting