Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 151975

151975
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/be7/4817d6tmwbhu4n1y2le17aaug0bth95i.jpg
Description:

For sale is a spacious, energy-efficient 3-bedroom apartment with a covered area of 110 m2 in Germasogeia, Limassol.

The apartment is located on the 3rd floor, has 2 bathrooms, a covered veranda of 20 m2.

In addition, the apartment is equipped with electrical appliances, VRV air conditioning system, underfloor heating. A public pool on the ground floor and a shared sun terrace are also available. The building has solar panels.

Read more
Object
№151975
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR
5 769 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T04:39
151975
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8311 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7d/1088_820_2/mxc8pt84q7pqrf5bzhuidnpdafeiiecj.jpg
№ 202926
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
4 236 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e45/1088_820_2/hv2w2d448kk5wprhx2pfsw508fm7iazo.jpg
№ 195133
With sea view
Plot Size: 1443 m2
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
1 525 EUR/m2
Interesting