Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 151356

151356
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/570/1920_1080_2/zj0slnrsfty775y9lm04r6atfmxp6u66.jpg
Description:

Stylish 2-bedroom apartment for sale in the prestigious seafront residential complex in the Neapolis area of Limassol. The total covered area is 129 m². The apartment includes a covered parking space, a separate storage room, a balcony, an elevator, an alarm system, and a fireplace. It comes fully furnished and is equipped with air conditioning in all rooms. There are two separate toilets, a bathroom, and a shower. The complex offers five-star hotel-level amenities, direct access to a sandy beach, panoramic sea views, outdoor and indoor swimming pools, a Roman-style spa center, hammam, sauna, jacuzzi, fully equipped gym, tennis court, beauty salon, restaurant, café, and a pool bar. Additional services include room service, high-speed Wi-Fi, a shopping arcade with designer boutiques, and private underground parking. The building has an energy efficiency rating of class A.

Read more
Object
№151356
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
129 m2
Storey:
23
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 450 000 EUR
11 240 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T02:19
151356
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/975/1088_820_2/odrhq5pbawk6h2xzmdw5n8n3un6n2gxm.jpg
№ 209866
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a80/5h9tofkvmmtmzvxdtvolvu8tcx21g3kr.jpeg
№ 209450
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 644 EUR/m2
315 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209225
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 434 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 265 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/177/1088_820_2/wcsah3zoypcimxa8qxypy7jz4yzvm3q1.jpg
№ 204824
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 252 m2
635 000 EUR+VAT
4 704 EUR/m2
660 000 EUR
Interesting