Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 151076

151076
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/108/1920_1080_2/v27hl2fostnsumwjw7t8d4n789xoa1ll.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos, a few minutes from the beach. The apartments are located on 3 floors.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in an area that is famous for its well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the beach. The area has everything you need: from large chain supermarkets and expensive restaurants, to medical centers, veterinary clinics, bank offices, and more. There is a paved boardwalk with observation decks and electric lighting along the coastline. It is also home to one of the most popular beaches in St. George Beach.

Read more
Object
№151076
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
73 m2
Indoor area:
59 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 877 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T04:52
151076
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2989 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/338/1088_820_2/kta9j1rlkapc6szux0zvj7opnepggak6.jpg
№ 216794
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
19 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/eina3cltqhvxpkzg5v60karey8jbpcqw.jpg
№ 211253
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
1 853 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/z7f8q7xiv27j30no7yzz93rga8j02g73.jpeg
№ 210047
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32f/1088_820_2/babbyh8yk268kxgs53t61uczaxa2j1u9.jpg
№ 209037
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
340 000 EUR+VAT
6 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/9veo580dfco2x2u2222ptwi9gltwl5tu.jpg
№ 204825
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 865 m2
660 000 EUR+VAT
4 231 EUR/m2