Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 150891

150891
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a1/1920_1080_2/wx63kyk26lofinxj0vv7dumdqdrg4v0e.jpeg
Description:

Villa for sale in a new project that will consist of 16 spacious villas in Peyia, Paphos. The house has a spacious living room, 3 bedrooms, a covered veranda of 26 m2 and a covered parking area of 24 m2. The villa is located in an excellent location, next to Meleti Forest and only 400 meters from Lara Bay beach.

Read more
Object
№150891
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
168 m2
Land area:
560 m2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
6 186 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:19
150891
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b73/1088_820_2/l8k534tthjtfvywpy1yu4822v6csju00.jpeg
№ 191644
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
175 000 EUR
1 277 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c7/1088_820_2/cv6rbmq28n28ty0qzxm0zhq8augm88rb.jpeg
№ 189628
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77b/1088_820_2/2of5qz3armtnqbad9cgg83juk7rdrd9c.jpg
№ 175095
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 318 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
6 443 EUR/m2
Interesting