Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 150665

150665
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ddc/1920_1080_2/jl00hmo7vlmmfmxx49lboldyb2yv5xi6.jpg
Description:

Three-bedroom penthouse with private roof garden for sale in a new residential complex in Germasogeia, Limassol. The complex is an ideal combination of modern style and coziness, offering residents a high level of comfort and privacy due to the small number of apartments — only five.

The apartment has a thoughtful functional layout, modern design and high-quality finishes using natural materials. The apartment has a underfloor heating system, which creates additional comfort in the cooler season.

The complex is located on a quiet dead-end street surrounded by developed infrastructure: a supermarket, pharmacies, a pet store, a children's entertainment center and a beauty salon are within a 10-minute walk. Dasoudi Beach and the picturesque promenade with restaurants and shops can be reached on foot in 20 minutes. A private English kindergarten is located opposite the complex.

The complex is also in excellent transport accessibility: Limassol Old Port is 6.3 km away, Limassol Zoo is 4.7 km away.

This apartment is an excellent choice for those who are looking for modern, cozy and prestigious accommodation in one of the best areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№150665
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
357 m2
Indoor area:
139 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 480 000 EUR + VAT
4 146 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:54
150665
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/982/1088_820_2/5sglb7jdg3bdd5r9lpfosv4gtkm1vo8o.jpeg
№ 212290
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 353 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e8f/3z8bbvf6cv6jco01sprlkmyj8dmjz6ee.jpg
№ 201794
Best price in Trilogy
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
12 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc4/1088_820_2/9guevef5ol63btzm77kd0j2curvtb8uz.jpg
№ 200489
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
372 000 EUR+VAT
3 683 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb2/1088_820_2/39edydq3h25n27jopy05sgw3dondu27w.jpg
№ 200458
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 431 EUR/m2
Interesting