Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 150518

150518
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/017/nqbfn01ry9j5kv0nupcaci6v04sltbzk.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

A luxurious 5-bedroom house for sale in Tala, Paphos, with an indoor area of 321 m² on a plot of 1322 m². The house offers panoramic sea views from every floor, as well as large balconies and terraces. Inside, there are 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a fireplace, air conditioning, and solar panels for water heating. The house is partially furnished and includes all necessary appliances. The property features a private pool, garden, barbecue area, double garage, parking for two cars, and a storage room. Located in a prestigious area within walking distance to restaurants, bars, and a medical center. Just a 15-minute drive to Coral Bay and Paphos.

Read more
Object
№150518
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Indoor area:
321 m2
Land area:
1322 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2000
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
950 000 EUR
719 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:25
150518
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
581 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72c/xmyjitrkooyct3rf12xbu1hg3by13oyu.jpeg
№ 209109
Total area: 264 m2
Plot Size: 1186 m2
4 300 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d8/1088_820_2/ntd0hjzyk3kzxd8kyib378f04ab1ngmw.jpg
№ 206710
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1088_820_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
№ 205726
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
351 000 EUR+VAT
3 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/281/1088_820_2/4hv2kj3e9fedysmkg2n0rh7oi4wua3wp.jpg
№ 200588
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 975 EUR/m2
Interesting