Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 150472

150472
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/326/8d835jmzfby4eghzcwmq6wnpw57hfm3w.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in a new residential complex in Tsada area, Paphos. This is a magnificent residential complex consisting of two- and three-bedroom villas located on a hilltop with spectacular views of the sea and the Troodos mountain range. The modern design is combined with traditional architecture, with characteristic courtyards, private gardens and swimming pools.

Read more
Object
№150472
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
415 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 245 000 EUR + VAT
7 411 EUR/m2
1 058 250 EUR
2026-06-19T14:27
150472
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6689 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ea/1088_820_2/tlu43kcx5t6vzvq0tujqo72sdaxmjr4u.jpg
№ 218279
New
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 376 m2
820 000 EUR+VAT
3 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3e/1088_820_2/291bb5ut3h0ie1bbmxi8sqhr7373k7cf.jpg
№ 218274
New
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 368 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
3 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e10/1088_820_2/6p6qxe98xj3jlelh4c1pbk7gup1yzg4a.jpg
№ 218273
New
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
4 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
Interesting