Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 150355

150355
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/758/gmbbsqrnuttu8b950vmkqfx7le197149.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in Limassol.The complex combines elements of versatile design and luxurious materials, creating all the conditions for a Mediterranean lifestyle in an urban environment. Located in one of the most promising areas of Limassol, the complex is a harmonious combination of style, spaciousness and symmetry, meeting all the wishes of a city dweller. The apartment has underfloor heating, vrv air conditioning system, double glazing, solar panels. The apartment consists of an open plan kitchen and living room, bedroom, bathroom, balcony.

Read more
Object
№150355
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
195 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
800 000 EUR + VAT
4 103 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T08:02
150355
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5f/1088_820_2/52bze8bqrlf3s7xopp82nj23v53alljp.jpg
№ 213482
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
149 000 EUR+VAT
2 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9b7/1088_820_2/inn89mxvkh3ejav6fkli6jhwgy396w5z.jpg
№ 196875
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 809 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b1/1088_820_2/l7fdznkp96esd15xkbduj3lokc3xznbg.jpeg
№ 195259
Prime location
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3e/1088_820_2/w0gr9r1t8wsdpnnmgi1ade0l8ccnq1bn.jpg
№ 115833
ROI (rent): 15.6%
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
1 289 EUR/m2
Interesting