Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 149971

149971
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b2/1xhsm1hwl08bkzpn2m22g6gql4xh0ucc.jpg
Description:

New apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in Nicosia, Lakatamia. The apartment has a spacious living room, a modern kitchen, 3 cozy bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a spacious terrace. Air conditioning and heating systems are installed. It is equipped with a photovoltaic system: 3 kW for apartments and 4 kW for common areas, which ensures energy efficiency. Video intercoms and preparation for charging an electric vehicle are also provided. The decoration uses the highest quality materials with excellent thermal insulation characteristics. Modern style and elegant design emphasize the uniqueness of the apartment. The complex has a covered parking and a storage room. The convenient location provides access to all urban infrastructure facilities and access to the highway. Ideal for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№149971
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
1 858 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:46
149971
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 208907
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
512 500 EUR+VAT
3 510 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba9/8njc0g6m1zwyuilw0i60uk82uum0bn1h.jpeg
№ 208347
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
8 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a05/1088_820_2/uttta32vadd48mmi3zdsjo4pnjkuljhc.jpg
№ 205443
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 339 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
3 013 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb0/wdr12bfjkw3tmhsz1vkag3h3ng0s3pkr.jpeg
№ 204076
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 724 EUR/m2