Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 149369

149369
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1bc/q4hjcdyaqk0ecqet1dc7epklwf41l6hy.jpg
Description:

We offer for sale a cozy and modern one-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in Limassol. The complex is located just 800 meters from the shopping area, 1.2 km from the sandy beach and popular beach bars, and 1.4 km from a lively street with restaurants and bars.

The apartment is designed with special attention to detail — a spacious living room, a modern kitchen, a cozy bedroom and a stylish bathroom create the perfect space for a comfortable life. Residents of the complex can use the covered parking, communal pool, fitness center, SPA area. The building has two elevators, as well as modern engineering solutions, including reliable mechanical and electrical systems.

Read more
Object
№149369
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
50 m2
Indoor area:
36 m2
Storey:
8
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
337 500 EUR + VAT
6 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:59
149369
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8484 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28e/1088_820_2/r7voryv4h6l7cu12e9x7pbiqa9drf8ke.jpg
№ 190185
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 979 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 190145
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 742 EUR/m2
265 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b6/1088_820_2/gy9yqn1h23j5phy70iq4juzvi6j1m4zx.jpg
№ 176241
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
Interesting