Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 149337

149337
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/da6/kwnslmkugfp6wimuikjrbe1jev8w5b8r.jpeg
Description:

We offer for sale a cozy and modern one-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in Limassol. The complex is located just 800 meters from the shopping area, 1.2 km from the sandy beach and popular beach bars, and 1.4 km from a lively street with restaurants and bars.

The apartment is designed with special attention to detail — a spacious living room, a modern kitchen, a cozy bedroom and a stylish bathroom create the perfect space for a comfortable life. Residents of the complex can use the covered parking, communal pool, fitness center, SPA area. The building has two elevators, as well as modern engineering solutions, including reliable mechanical and electrical systems.

Read more
Object
№149337
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
43 m2
Indoor area:
36 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
311 500 EUR + VAT
7 244 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:20
149337
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de5/1088_820_2/4zp73683grdf0wkveyrtpmbfzk5axj4x.jpeg
№ 202981
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR
2 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/v6va9dsm4j9jeoxjwj837cdxrx0cmfby.JPG
№ 182757
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a73/1088_820_2/dggrrzmp3b53qbhopjrhw6l1j1ia36yc.jpg
№ 177988
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/0c0/obva10gw5lwbu3w0hqi2saw8hnoxp5a1.jpg
№ 159927
Total area: 343 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1897 m2
4 100 000 EUR+VAT
11 953 EUR/m2
Interesting