Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 149023

149023
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8f5/urtml347nfosctsu40c27n9yddk2ywl1.jpeg
Description:

A 3-bedroom fully furnished bungalow with a private pool is for sale in the Latsi area of Paphos. The villa has a total covered area of 160 m² and is situated on a 1350 m² plot. It includes two bathrooms, full air conditioning in all rooms, a fireplace, a storage room, a garden, and a balcony. Built in 2003, the property is in brand-new condition and features a high energy efficiency rating (A). Open parking is available.

Read more
Object
№149023
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Land area:
1350 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2003
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR
3 438 EUR/m2
590 000 EUR
2026-06-21T03:52
149023
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc2/1088_820_2/vc2e37pe11h3lco241ftzonqizt6suej.jpeg
№ 164966
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 558 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 936 EUR/m2
Interesting