Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 148301

148301
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f9/hw3lvduu7mxqjqexlai0lmzposk8wo5j.jpeg
Description:

Brand new 3-bedroom villa for sale in the Pernera area of Famagusta. The house has an internal area of 145 m² and is situated on a 340 m² plot. Built in 2024, the villa is part of a gated residential complex within walking distance to the sea. The open-plan layout with kitchen, dining, and living areas creates a sense of comfort and spaciousness. The property includes three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a guest WC. All essential electrical appliances are included.The villa features full air conditioning, thermal insulation, high-quality aluminium frames, and double-glazed windows. Outside, there is a private 3×8 m swimming pool, barbecue area, balcony, garden, and storage room. Energy efficiency class A. Uncovered parking.

Read more
Object
№148301
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Land area:
340 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR + VAT
3 310 EUR/m2
520 000 EUR
2026-06-11T21:18
148301
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bba/1088_820_2/44ifbfa4u0fkcyxae1y7e8x43ee9qfx2.jpg
№ 164776
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 830 m2
1 127 000 EUR+VAT
4 285 EUR/m2
Interesting