Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 135121

135121
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ccf/azdpz9m4eap2s9nugkhu3s203hyj0fz6.jpg
1552
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Description:

There is a 1 bedroom luxury apartment in a new gated complex in Limassol, Germasoy district. Quiet private street, 5 minutes walk to the beach, close to all necessary infrastructure. The building is brand new, large green area, swimming pool, gym. The apartment has underfloor heating, air conditioning in every room, modern furniture and household appliances. 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom (shower), open plan kitchen combined with living room, spacious veranda.

Read more
Object
№135121
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
71 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
450 m
550 000 EUR
6 548 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:01
135121
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d5/1088_820_2/grnvfhxl6bzb3apsd519yonxgliv61t2.jpeg
№ 212236
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71e/1088_820_2/je38ilcp5yiyk1i30ng76eq1w8yzfk57.jpg
№ 209055
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/860/1088_820_2/ux1dd8s5aqgtkunssa34kkjgbcj47zs0.jpg
№ 206185
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/769/1088_820_2/dh8viotpl770bpm27t7a0c8go31ordbt.jpg
№ 202999
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
425 000 EUR
2 911 EUR/m2
Interesting