Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom house in Larnaca № 134322

134322
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/73f/sjdx2hnzwhb2lefcgg1lspqy78r0834v.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom villa on the second line from the beach a few steps from the sea. Fully equipped. On the second floor there are 2 bedrooms and a bathroom, on the ground floor there is a living room with an open plan kitchen and 1 guest bathroom. The verandas are covered and open. Located in the Pervolia village area, within walking distance of all amenities. The center of Larnaca is a 15-minute drive away. It is possible to install a swimming pool in the garden. The titles are in the Land Registry in the process of preparation.

Read more
Object
№134322
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Land area:
250 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
395 000 EUR
3 038 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:34
134322
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
364 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10a/1088_820_2/5wljeulg0yuifhqzqc6l2c6m5nz3losf.jpg
№ 217811
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ca/1088_820_2/a3zez90zip73bzsqnt8igeoz8447b0fx.jpg
№ 217810
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b5/1088_820_2/eqo1f08fsmrds8fnn4uv3kexhcmazg85.jpg
№ 217809
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc1/1088_820_2/j4pu5vkfr1xcdfmmajz7frh3sd3sfu9m.jpg
№ 217807
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb4/8tw2jpap1gl638tiuvk273yrjro37gdu.jpg
№ 213753
Total area: 362 m2
1 250 000 EUR
3 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211076
Plot Size: 685 m2
130 000 EUR+VAT
190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ef8/qzcpa5w4m74hznsasarklnj4j6gimofp.jpeg
№ 179142
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 3
670 000 EUR+VAT
1 971 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13b/1088_820_2/ckjvsiphfbsq3f5t5840oobnmkvnrta9.jpeg
№ 149910
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1620 m2
890 000 EUR
5 563 EUR/m2
Interesting