Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 134147

134147
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/853/qlbksluz13hux258ewqltsscx9nuymdp.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a modern residential complex located in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex is located in one of the most cozy and comfortable areas of the city — next to the picturesque Alsos Forest Park, creating ideal conditions for living and recreation. The building is designed in an elegant modern style, harmoniously combining aesthetics, functionality and a high level of comfort. Spacious and bright apartments, first-class materials and carefully thought-out layouts provide a cozy atmosphere for those who appreciate style, convenience and quality of life.

Read more
Object
№134147
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:58
134147
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Interesting