Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 133670

133670
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68b/1920_1080_2/n9pbn297ndvja0vkt02rgqzfl70bhop0.jpeg
478
New semi-detached Junior Villas
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Description:

Stylish and modern semi-detached Junior Villas at Dionysus Greens. Open-plan rooms and large terraces. Impeccable attention to detail is evident everywhere: the highest quality Italian-style kitchen sets, luxurious marble bathrooms and parquet floors are everywhere. Elegant sliding doors of the living room lead to a spacious veranda with an immaculately landscaped garden with flowers, shrubs and trees and a private heated pool measuring 4 x 8 m. Extras: water filters, water softener, bathtub, food waste shredder, alarm system, BARBECUE + water softener, indoor sports courtyard, parking gazebo and gazebo by the pool.

Read more
Object
№133670
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
188 m2
Indoor area:
168 m2
Land area:
395 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
1 400 000 EUR
7 447 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T02:12
133670
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 212577
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
324 000 EUR+VAT
5 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/334/1088_820_2/qlwxvnjk6c3ahvk2v0ude1sesr0cdakg.jpg
№ 186762
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53c/1088_820_2/1c87u0yi122vzlyf8e1999wz413tp233.jpg
№ 160626
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 964 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/642/1088_820_2/s88ubct9769agdas2leox5upblihmab8.jpeg
№ 121416
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
6 500 EUR
54 EUR/m2
Interesting