Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 204026

204026
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/uan06y5svk1yfblw1ym7qdxwaiul454l.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a unique project located near Europe's best integrated casino resort City Of Dreams, just 2 minutes from the new Limassol Greens golf resort. An indoor complex with a swimming pool, gym and sauna. Underfloor heating, air coordination and high quality finishing and building materials. The ceiling height is 3.1 m. Covered parking and storage room. A great option for investment.

Read more
Object
№204026
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
3 740 EUR/m2
570 000 EUR
2026-06-23T05:20
204026
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Interesting