Photo 1
Submit a request

New land in Paphos № 133173

133173
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/408/npnu23g0fodaknq47246o3c8lp3axm05.jpg
Description:

A plot of land for residential development in a gated community is for sale. Panoramic sea views, quick access to the city center and the sea.

Read more
Object
№133173
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
883 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
270 000 EUR + VAT
306 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:03
133173
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ce/1088_820_2/crc5ubypp0b7i4ews1ltg6zgl0hpi63v.jpg
№ 148394
Total area: 220 m2
Plot Size: 3512 m2
3 000 000 EUR
854 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f63/1088_820_2/z5gb2ewwszl2p22cynakgvv6bkffhkgh.jpg
№ 133174
Plot Size: 769 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
325 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/869/1088_820_2/rkrvtd3l1tyxpxebu4ctmk24e9k3qt3x.jpg
№ 209807
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
225 000 EUR+VAT
5 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd0/1088_820_2/3ug3e03yun13tbtnastgf98rip3twwbi.jpg
№ 205135
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 450 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b1/1088_820_2/znvzzq76hwrpz1x0pqpnsd5u3ghix3jb.jpg
№ 203089
Air conditioner and electrical appliences included!
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
268 000 EUR+VAT
6 537 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/pjs6vvfquhk95991x2q3zajrnl2bjds3.jpg
№ 194034
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 081 EUR/m2
Interesting